Otafest 2005 Showing Schedule

Saturday 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
ST 141 Happy Lesson Final OVA 1-3 Gravion 1-2   Soukyuu no Fafner 1-2 Hunter X Hunter GI 1-3   Kenshin TV 1-3 Shura No Toki 1-2   Touch 1-2 Argento soma 1-2 Irresponsible Captain Tylor 1-2
       
ST 143 Samurai 7 1-3 Kurau: Phantom Memory 1-2   Matantei Loki - Ragnarok 1-4 Nurse Witch Komugi chan 1-2   Transformers: Masterforce 1-3 Xeonsaga 1-2   Zaion: I wish you where here 1-2 BECK 1-2 Monster 1-2
       
ST 145 Boken Oh Beet 1-3 Tsukuyomi - Moon Phase - 1-2 Wind ~ A Breath of Heart 1-5 Lost Universe 1-3   Macross Zero 1-3 Gankutsu Oh 1-2   Memories Plastic Little
     
ST 140 Urusei Yatsura TV 1-3 Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi 1-2   Cosplay   Cosplay Initial D 4th Stage 1-2   Bastard 1-3 Golden Boy 1-3
       
ST 148 Gundam Seed: Destiny 1-3 Yakitate Japan 1-2   Cosplay   Cosplay Kyou Kara Maou 1-2   School Rumble 1-3 Kazemakaze Tsukikage Ran 1-3
       
Sun 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00
ST 141                 Rozen Madien 1-3   El Hazard the Magnificent World 1-3 Aishiteruze Baby 1-2   Tenjou Tenge 1-3 DearS 1-3
                     
ST 143 Sensei no Ojikan 1-3 To Heart - Remember My Memories 1-2   Inuyasha Movie 3: Tenka Hadou No Ken  Infinite Revyus 1-2   Tactics 1-3 Stratos 4 OVA 1-2   Futakoi 1-3 Madlax 1-3
       
ST 145 Raganrok the animation 1-3 Twin Spica 1-2   AMV Room   Macross Zero 4-5 Samurai Champloo 1-3   Kaze no Yojimbo 1-3 Grenadier 1-3
       
ST 140                 GITS: Innocence   Bleach 1-3 Kenran Butou Sai 1-2   Bastard 4-6 Golden Boy 4-6
                     
ST 148 Air TV 1-3 Final Approach 1-5   Naruto Battle at Hidden Falls Mai HiME 1-4   Ah! My Goddess TV 1-3 Mahou Sensei Nagima  1-2   Girls Bravo 1-3 Shin Getter Robo 2004 1-4
       
Ratings For the Special Events Schedule please click here.  Special Events Schedule
  unrated
  g
  pg
  14a
  18a
  Special Event